Class A
Monday, October 16, 2017
 Choate Rosemary Hall School2
Hopkins School0
Saturday, October 14, 2017
 Hotchkiss School6
Convent of the Sacred Heart2
 Miss Porters School5
Kent School0
 Loomis Chaffee School2
Deerfield Academy1
 Northfield Mount Hermon School1
Phillips Exeter Academy0
 Choate Rosemary Hall School3
Taft School1
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
 Loomis Chaffee School6
Berkshire School0
 Choate Rosemary Hall School1
Pomfret School1
 Northfield Mount Hermon School3
Deerfield Academy2
 Kingswood Oxford School2
Kent School0
 Miss Porters School2
Taft School0
 Hotchkiss School7
Westminster School4
Class B
Monday, October 16, 2017
 Choate Rosemary Hall School2
Hopkins School0
Saturday, October 14, 2017
 Suffield Academy4
Berkshire School0
 Ethel Walker School2
Cheshire Academy2
 Hopkins School1
School of the Holy Child1
 Miss Porters School5
Kent School0
 Pomfret School5
Kingswood Oxford School2
 Wilbraham & Monson Academy0
Canterbury School0
Thursday, October 12, 2017
 Suffield Academy4
Cheshire Academy0
 School of the Holy Child1
Rye Country Day School0
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
 Loomis Chaffee School6
Berkshire School0
 Choate Rosemary Hall School1
Pomfret School1
 Ethel Walker School2
Wilbraham & Monson Academy0
 Kingswood Oxford School2
Kent School0
 Miss Porters School2
Taft School0
 Suffield Academy6
Greens Farms Academy2
Class C
Saturday, October 14, 2017
 Ethel Walker School2
Cheshire Academy2
 Gunnery School3
Masters School (CT)2
 Millbrook School6
Westover School1
 Wilbraham & Monson Academy0
Canterbury School0
Friday, October 13, 2017
 MacDuffie School3
Watkinson School1
Thursday, October 12, 2017
 School of the Holy Child1
Rye Country Day School0
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
 Ethel Walker School2
Wilbraham & Monson Academy0
 Hamden Hall2
Westover School1
 Canterbury School6
Miss Halls School1
 St Lukes School1
Millbrook School1
 Suffield Academy6
Greens Farms Academy2
 Gunnery School3
Watkinson School2
Class D
Monday, October 16, 2017
 Christian Heritage School5
Williams School0
 Watkinson School4
Wooster School1
Saturday, October 14, 2017
 Hamden Hall6
Williams School0
 Gunnery School3
Masters School (CT)2
Friday, October 13, 2017
 Christian Heritage School5
Wooster School0
 MacDuffie School3
Watkinson School1
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
 Chase Collegiate School8
Marvelwood School1
 Christian Heritage School5
Storm King0
 Hamden Hall2
Westover School1
 Masters School (CT)5
Hoosac School2
 Gunnery School3
Watkinson School2