Class A
Hotchkiss
Game
10/18 2:30p
iKent School 
Hotchkiss School
Kingswood Oxford
Game
10/18 2:30p
iChoate Rosemary Hall School 
Kingswood Oxford School
Williston
Game
10/18 3:00p
iTaft School 
Williston Northampton School
Miss Porters
Game
10/18 3:30p
iLoomis Chaffee School 
Miss Porters School
Sacred Heart
Game
10/18 4:15p
iHopkins School 
Convent of the Sacred Heart
NMH
Game
10/18 5:30p
iWilbraham & Monson Academy 
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Greenwich
Game
10/19 4:30p
iGreens Farms Academy 
Greenwich Academy
Kingswood Oxford
Game
10/21 1:30p
iWestminster School 
Kingswood Oxford School
Sacred Heart
Game
10/21 2:00p
iMiss Porters School 
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Andover
Non-League
10/21 2:30p
iNorthfield Mount Hermon School 
Andover
Suffield
Game
10/21 2:30p
iLoomis Chaffee School 
Suffield Academy
Choate
Game
10/21 3:00p
iHotchkiss School 
Choate Rosemary Hall School
Deerfield
Game
10/21 3:00p
iTaft School 
Deerfield Academy
Greenwich
Game
10/21 3:00p
iKent School 
Greenwich Academy
Class B
Holy Child
Game
10/17 4:30p
iSchool of the Holy Child 
Hamden Hall
Kingswood Oxford
Game
10/18 2:30p
iChoate Rosemary Hall School 
Kingswood Oxford School
Westover
Game
10/18 2:30p
iSuffield Academy 
Westover School
Ethel Walker
Game
10/18 3:00p
iMarianapolis School 
Ethel Walker School
Williston
Game
10/18 3:00p
iTaft School 
Williston Northampton School
Berkshire
Game
10/18 3:30p
iMacDuffie School 
Berkshire School
Miss Porters
Game
10/18 3:30p
iLoomis Chaffee School 
Miss Porters School
Sacred Heart
Game
10/18 4:15p
iHopkins School 
Convent of the Sacred Heart
NMH
Game
10/18 5:30p
iWilbraham & Monson Academy 
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Millbrook
Game
10/18 7:00p
iMillbrook School 
Cheshire Academy
St Lukes
Game
10/21 12:30p
iSchool of the Holy Child 
St Lukes School
Kingswood Oxford
Game
10/21 1:30p
iWestminster School 
Kingswood Oxford School
Sacred Heart
Game
10/21 2:00p
iMiss Porters School 
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Westover
Game
10/21 2:00p
iWestover School 
Hopkins School
Canterbury
Game
10/21 2:30p
iCanterbury School 
Berkshire School
Suffield
Game
10/21 2:30p
iLoomis Chaffee School 
Suffield Academy
Hamden Hall
Game
10/21 3:00p
iHamden Hall 
Cheshire Academy
WMA
Non-League
10/21 3:30p
iWilbraham & Monson Academy 
Kimball Union
Class C
Westover
Game
10/18 2:30p
iSuffield Academy 
Westover School
Ethel Walker
Game
10/18 3:00p
iMarianapolis School 
Ethel Walker School
Berkshire
Game
10/18 3:30p
iMacDuffie School 
Berkshire School
Gunnery
Game
10/18 4:15p
iRye Country Day School 
Gunnery School
St Lukes
Game
10/18 4:15p
iKing School 
St Lukes School
Millbrook
Game
10/18 7:00p
iMillbrook School 
Cheshire Academy
Greenwich
Game
10/19 4:30p
iGreens Farms Academy 
Greenwich Academy
KLHT
Game
10/21 11:00a
iGreens Farms Academy 
King School
St Lukes
Game
10/21 12:30p
iSchool of the Holy Child 
St Lukes School
Westover
Game
10/21 2:00p
iWestover School 
Hopkins School
Canterbury
Game
10/21 2:30p
iCanterbury School 
Berkshire School
Ethel Walker
Game
10/21 2:30p
iWatkinson School 
Ethel Walker School
MacDuffie
Game
10/21 2:30p
iMiss Halls School 
MacDuffie School
Rye Country Day
Game
10/21 3:00p
iMillbrook School 
Rye Country Day School
Class D
Holy Child
Game
10/17 4:30p
iSchool of the Holy Child 
Hamden Hall
Chase
Game
10/18 3:30p
iChristian Heritage School 
Chase Collegiate School
Oakwood Friends
Game
10/18 3:30p
iStorm King 
Oakwood Friends School
Game
10/18 4:00p
iWatkinson School 
St. Andrew
Harvey
Game
10/18 4:30p
iHarvey School 
Masters School (CT)
Poughkeepsie Day
Game
10/20 4:30p
iStorm King 
Poughkeepsie Day School